Business Plan II - шаблон joomla Оригами

Scientific Names: Monodora mysristica
Common name: Calabash nutmeg
Family:
Annonaceae
Description: Tree or shrub 3.6-30m tall, with trunk up to 1m in diameter fissured at the base, bark grey, vertically corrugated with rounded ridges.

Habitat: A tropical shrub of the Annonaceae or custard apple family of flowering plants.
Uses: Used as spice and condiment. The root is chewed to relieve toothaches and arthritis. The seeds are used to relieve aneamia, haemorrhids, sexual weakness, and wounds.