Business Plan II - шаблон joomla Оригами

Scientific name: Macuna pruriens
Common name: Velvet bean
Family: Fabaceae
Part used: seed, leaves
Active ingredients: Protein and fibre, has tryptamines, lerodopa (cannot be gather by way of soaking the seeds in water for over 30minutes_. Has dopamine inducing properties. Anti-depressant properties.

Uses: it is used as an important forage, fallow and green manure crop. It infuses nitrogen in the soil. It is a fodder plan. It is toxic to non-ruminants mammals including human beings it is psycho active.